Administrar





# Nombre(s) Apellido(s) Profesión Institución Estado/Región País
1 Flavio Percoco Premoli COMO ITALIA
2 Alberto Nuñez Estudiante IUT Carùpano SUCRE VENEZUELA
3 Alejandro Rojas Ceballos Docente IUTE MÉRIDA / MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
4 Alexander Olivares T.S.U Informática CENDITEL MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
5 Alexander José Labrador Guevara Estudiante Universidad Nacional Experimental de Guayana BOLIVAR VENEZUELA
6 Alexis Segovia Ingeniero Sistemas IUP Luis C. Mejias DTTO CAPITAL VENEZUELA
7 Amny Guerra Lic. Administración CARACAS VENEZUELA
8 Ana Gaudy Aponte Analista de Sistemas Asoc. Coop. Gestión Informática XXI. R.L. ARAGUA VENEZUELA
9 Ana Yunilda Sayago Morales Ingeniero Fundacite Mérida MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
10 Andrea Muñoz Santibañez Ing. Electricista MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
11 Andreina Meneses Monterrey INGENIERO DE SISTEMAS Superintendencia Nacional de Auditoría Interna DTTO. CAPITAL VENEZUELA
12 Angel Parra Analista de Sistema Invepal S.A. MORON VENEZUELA
13 Angel Ribado Campo Informática y Filosof SISVENCA ZULIA VENEZUELA
14 Angel Enrique Plaza Parra TSU en Informatica CUNIBE ZULIA VENEZUELA
15 Anthony Piñero Ing de Software yukpa.com CARABOBO VENEZUELA
16 Antonio Dario Tortorella Vivas tsu en informatica IUFRONT TACHIRA VENEZUELA
17 Antonio Jose Yanez Marin Sistemas DC VENEZUELA
18 Arturo Jhosmar Delgado Soto Informática Colegio Universitario de Caracas MIRANDA VENEZUELA
19 Augusto Dávila Lic. Adm. Comercial Cooperativa Tecnologica Somos Libre Barinas R.L. BARINAS VENEZUELA
20 Avelardo Gavide MIRANDA VENEZUELA
21 Boris Sarmiento P. Ing. Electricista Universiad del Zulia ZULIA VENEZUELA
22 Candy Limelly Rondon Zambrano Ing. en Informatica Universidad Nacional Experimental Romulo Gallegos GUARICO VENEZUELA
23 Carlos Olmos estudiante iutet TRUJILLO VENEZUELA
24 Carlos Parra Lic. Admon Centro Nacional de Tecnologías de Información DC VENEZUELA
25 Carlos Alberto Garcia Diaz Analista de Sistemas Hospital Coromoto ZULIA VENEZUELA
26 Carlos Alberto Zambrano Sivira Ing. Informatica SIGESP C.A LARA VENEZUELA
27 Carlos David Marrero Ing. de Sistemas Armadillo Integración Tecnológica C.A. DC VENEZUELA
28 Carlos Eduardo Marquina Acosta T.S.U Informatica Independiente firma personal SUCRE VENEZUELA
29 Cesar Adrian Carbonara Rivas TSU en Informática Instituto Universitario Tecnológico de Ejido MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
30 Cesar Wilfredo Sevilla Mejia Admin. de Sistemas Fundacite Zulia, Ubuntu Venezuela. ZULIA VENEZUELA
31 Claudio Scheuermann Informático MPPRE CAPITAL VENEZUELA
32 Clenny Molina Estudiante IUT Carùpano SUCRE VENEZUELA
33 Cristhian Jose Saudin Rodriguez Ingeniero ninguna ANZOATEGUI VENEZUELA
34 Daniel Salomon Diaz Ramirez Ing. en Informatica UAH MIRANDA VENEZUELA
35 David Jose Santiago Rodriguez Desarrollador Unermb ZULIA VENEZUELA
36 Doris Quintero Ingeniero II MERIDA VENEZUELA
37 Edilberto Sixto Cajo Peña tsu en informatica inamujer CARACAS VENEZUELA
38 Emir José Cedeño Perez Ingeniero de Sistemas Freelancer BOLÍVAR VENEZUELA
39 Erick Manuel Birbe Salazar Ing. Informatica UNERG ARAGUA VENEZUELA
40 Ernesto Crespo Ingeniero Distrito Socialita Tecnologico AIT PDVSA Mérida MÉRIDA/MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
41 Ernesto Lozano Ing Computacion POSTGRESQL CARABOBO VENEZUELA
42 Ernesto Jose Casique Medina Profesor Informatica Independiente TACHIRA VENEZUELA
43 Fabio Tamburini Ingeniero de Sistemas CNTI CARACAS VENEZUELA
44 Fanny Hernández Lic. Computación Centro Nacional de Tecnologías de Información CAPITAL VENEZUELA
45 Fernando Diaz Ingeniero en Computac SGH Consultores CARACAS VENEZUELA
46 Flamel Canto T.S.U. Informatica Instituto Universitario Tecnológico de Ejido MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
47 Franyhibel Ramirez Estudiante ULA MERIDA VENEZUELA
48 Freddy Jose Rivas Contreras Pasante Fundacite MERIDA VENEZUELA
49 Gerlyn Eduardo Duarte Prieto Ingeniero Quimico Universidad de Los Andes MERIDA/MERIDA VENEZUELA
50 Giselly Conde Ing. en Informática Diario El Tiempo ANZOATEGUI VENEZUELA
51 Gloria Alvarez Facilitadora Academia de Software Libre LARA VENEZUELA
52 Gustavo Torres Ingeniero Kavanayen Tecnologias, C.A. MIRANDA/CHACAO VENEZUELA
53 Gustavo Enrique Revilla Reyes Lcdo. en Computación Pronoca de Venezuela, c.a. FALCÓN VENEZUELA
54 Harold Erick Fernandez Rambal programador web ambito publicidad CARACAS VENEZUELA
55 Hectmar Rivas Pérez TSU Espc. Informatica IUTE MERIDA VENEZUELA
56 Hector Colina Investigador Comunidad canaima MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
57 Héctor Javier Capriles Castañeda Administrador Centro Nacional de Innovación Tecnológica CENIT CARACAS VENEZUELA
58 Henry Manuel Moreno Astudillo Ingeniero Industrial UNEG BOLIVAR VENEZUELA
59 Hernedy Enrique Arrieta Muñoz TSU. Sistema Innovadores del Zulia ZULIA VENEZUELA
60 Humberto Espinoza Ingeniero Open World Consultores BOLIVAR VENEZUELA
61 Irlenys Josefina Ingeniero CANTV CARACAS VENEZUELA
62 Ismar Adreina Gonzalez Gonzalez Ingeniero en Sistemas ULA TRUJILLO VENEZUELA
63 Isvanni Katiuska Rengel estudiante Upel-Ipm MONAGAS VENEZUELA
64 Jaime Ernesto Soto Urdaneta Ingeniero de Sistemas Universidad Rafael María Baralt ZULIA VENEZUELA
65 Jean Carlos Nuñez Hernandez Ingeniero en Sistema Universidad Jose Gregorio Hernandez ZULIA VENEZUELA
66 Jeniffer Orellana Ing. Informática IEAGER LARA VENEZUELA
67 Jenny Fabiola Bueno estudiante Upel-Ipm MONAGAS VENEZUELA
68 Jesús Daniel García Mendoza Docente Ministerio del Poder Popular para la Educación TÁCHIRA VENEZUELA
69 Jesus Manuel Mendez C Ing de Computacion ASL Trujillo TRUJILLO VENEZUELA
70 Jezareth Gamboa Maldonado PROGRAMADOR PEQUIVEN S.A. CARABOBO VENEZUELA
71 Joger Quintero Programador Cenditel MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
72 Johan Duarte TSU informatica TÁCHIRA VENEZUELA
73 Johanes Ramirez T.S.U.INFORMATICA COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO DE CARACAS MERIDA VENEZUELA
74 Jonathan Ruiz ingeniero de sistemas mi CARACAS VENEZUELA
75 Jony Amarillo Amarillo Ramos programador wallace solution DISTRITO CAPITA VENEZUELA
76 Jorge London ingeniero sistemas UNA CARABOBO VENEZUELA
77 Jorge Luis Zambrano TSU informatica UNICA ZULIA VENEZUELA
78 Jose Ugas tecnico anherpa c.a DISTRITO CAPITA VENEZUELA
79 Jose Antonio Briceño Leal T.S.U. Electronica In IUTPAL TACHIRA VENEZUELA
80 José Del Carmen Chacón Carrillo T.S.U. Informática MIRANDA/GUARENA VENEZUELA
81 Jose G Hernandez Ing. de Sistemas Particular ANZOÁTEGUI VENEZUELA
82 José Gregorio Barrios Docente UEE Jorge Semidey ARAGUA VENEZUELA
83 Jose Hernan Ramirez Ramirez Lic. Informática CIDA MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
84 José Leonel Subero Gamarra TSU Informatica Freelance CUMANÁ - SUCRE VENEZUELA
85 José Manuel Barrios Lacruz Estudiante Escuela Tecnica Simon Rodriguez MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
86 José Pausides González Analista de Sistemas Comunidad Canaima LARA VENEZUELA
87 José Ramón Labrador Duque ingeniero industrial ministerio de educacion DTO CAPITAL VENEZUELA
88 Josue Alexander Isturiz Perez Estudiante UNEFA LARA VENEZUELA
89 Joyhicer Bravo Ing en Informatica ZULIA VENEZUELA
90 Juan Carlos Reyes Perez Ing Informatico UAH DISTRITO CAPITA VENEZUELA
91 Julian Adolfo Hernandez Zabala Ingeniero IUTM ZULIA VENEZUELA
92 Julio Gonzalez Estudiante UNEFA FALCÓN VENEZUELA
93 Julio Cesar Hernández García Ing. de Computacion freelance TRUJILLO/VALERA VENEZUELA
94 Julio H. Nuñez A. Informatica Particular MARACAIBO VENEZUELA
95 Leidy Yasmin Molina Hernández TSU Informática Oficina Estadal Antidrogas MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
96 Lenin Isidor López Meza TSU en Informática freelance ANZOÁTEGUI VENEZUELA
97 Leon Osty Ing Informatica UAH CARACAS VENEZUELA
98 Leonardo José Caballero Garcia Informático Fundación Cenditel MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
99 Ligia Coromoto Barreto Paredes Ing.Computacion Universidad Valle del Momboy TRUJILLO VENEZUELA
100 Lohanny Carreño estudiante UNEFA BARQUISIMETO VENEZUELA
101 Luis Alfredo Mendez Olmos Prof. en Informatica IUTET TRUJILLO/VALERA VENEZUELA
102 Luis Andres Contreras Olmos Soporte Infocentros Fundación Infocentros TRUJILLO VENEZUELA
103 Luis Anibal Lang Ing. en Informatica SIGESP,C.A. BARQUISIMETO VENEZUELA
104 Luis Felipe Márquez Briceño TSU en Informática Contraloría Municipal Campo Elias MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
105 Luis Javier Salazar Gonzalez Tsu Informatica Corpoandes MERIDA VENEZUELA
106 Luis Oswaldo Hernandez Liendo tecnico electronico CARABOBO VENEZUELA
107 Maily Ochoa tsu informatica freelance TACHIRA VENEZUELA
108 Manuel Alejandro Marquez Ortiz T.S.U. Informatica MERIDA VENEZUELA
109 Maria Alejandra Dugarte Peña TSU en Informática IUTE MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
110 Maria Carolina Colmenares Amaya Ing. Sistemas ABAE GUARICO VENEZUELA
111 Maria Esperanza Garcia Vegas Analista Gobernacion de Miranda LOS TEQUES VENEZUELA
112 Maria Oneiba Rodriguez Molina Ing. de Sistemas CBIT Gladyys Celina Lobo de Carnevali MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
113 María Teresa Gómez Docente Misión Sucre MIRANDA VENEZUELA
114 Mariel Evelyng Castellanos Adarme Docente IPRGR TACHIRA VENEZUELA
115 Martha María Torres Artigas Ingeniero de Sistemas Universidad de los Andes TRUJILLO VENEZUELA
116 Miguel Angel Peña Zabala estudiante UVM TRUJILLO VENEZUELA
117 Miguel Augusto Hernandez Aquino Economista/Programado Universidad de Carabobo ARAGUA VENEZUELA
118 Miguel Ricardo Briceño Aguilar Ingeniero de Computac UVM TRUJILLO VENEZUELA
119 Moises Alexander Andrade Alvarez Apoyo Tecnico Adm IUT Cabimas ZULIA VENEZUELA
120 Nakary Carrillo T.S.U Informatica IUTE MERIDA VENEZUELA
121 Naudy Villarroel Urquiola ANZOATEGUI VENEZUELA
122 Nelo Tovar Ing. en Informática SUNAI CARACAS VENEZUELA
123 Nerissa Aguilera Informática Mundo Accesible CARACAS VENEZUELA
124 Nilsa Varela Lic. comunicación soc UCV CARACAS VENEZUELA
125 Omar Nuñez TSU Informática UNERMB ZULIA VENEZUELA
126 Omar Eduardo Guanipa Medina TSU en Informatica FUNDASINADIB CARACAS VENEZUELA
127 Oneydis Manzano Programadora y Lcda. Alcaldía de Guacara CARABOBO VENEZUELA
128 Orlando Caballero Tapias Sistemas Informaticos colombia TACHIRA VENEZUELA
129 Orlando Andrés Fiol Carballo Programador Universidad Romulo Gallegos GUÁRICO VENEZUELA
130 Oscar Diaz Profesor UEN Creacion San Vicente ARAGUA VENEZUELA
131 Oscar Eduardo Zambrano Toro T.S.U Informática Proyecto GNU de Venezuela ARAGUA VENEZUELA
132 Osledy Bazo Desarrollador Bakedweb ZULIA VENEZUELA
133 Pablo Emilio Millan Carmona TSU en Informatica UBV CARACAS VENEZUELA
134 Pedro Pablo Rey T.s.u Informatica IUTM ZULIA VENEZUELA
135 Pedro Paz Perez Andradez Informático Estudiante ZULIA VENEZUELA
136 Penélope Alsina Carrasquel Ingeniera IDENA CARACAS VENEZUELA
137 Peter Blanco computacion indesoft CARACAS VENEZUELA
138 Rafael Ramírez Ing. en Informática SISVENCA ZULIA VENEZUELA
139 Raquel Zambrano T.S.U. en Informatica IUTE MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
140 Reina Utrera Ing en Sistemas Universidad Bolivariana de Venezuela ARAGUA VENEZUELA
141 Richard Cueto TSU EN SISTEMA APURE VENEZUELA
142 Richard Rafael Martinez Ruiz auditor Mb Consultores CARABOBO VENEZUELA
143 Roberth E. Mendoza G. TSU en Informatica Banco Sofitasa, Banco Universal TACHIRA VENEZUELA
144 Roberto Pozo Ingeniero ULA MERIDA VENEZUELA
145 Ronald Javier Varela Moreno Estudiante E.T.C."Simon Rodriguez" MERIDA VENEZUELA
146 Santiago Roca Politólogo CENDITEL MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
147 Saul Quintero Ingeniero Informatica TACHIRA VENEZUELA
148 Simón Bernabé Guzmán Marval Licenciado en Informá I NUEVA ESPARTA VENEZUELA
149 Syra Concepción Lacruz Gary estudiante MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
150 Teidell Marieli Marcano Correa TSU Informatica Unefa CARACAS VENEZUELA
151 Teo Franco ingeniero escuela de agricultura de nitra-checoslovaquia CARACAS VENEZUELA
152 Vick Pierce Dini Vargas Estudiante Ing Sist Universidad Metropolitana DISTRITOCAPITAL VENEZUELA
153 Victor Chivico aministracion iutepal instituto juan pablo perez alfonzo ANZOATEGUI VENEZUELA
154 Vilna Kataska Quijada Castillo estudiante Upel-Ipm MONAGAS VENEZUELA
155 Wilfredo Moreno Ingeniero de Sistemas UNEFA BOLÍVAR VENEZUELA
156 Wilson Barba tecnologo superior DC VENEZUELA
157 Yaina Loise Villafañes M Lic Computacion Universidad central de venezuela CARACAS VENEZUELA
158 Yilmer Luis Zorrilla Gonzalez Analista Telecom BAV CARACAS VENEZUELA
159 Yosephaider Vanegas Estudiante ULA MERIDA VENEZUELA
160 Yuleici Verdi Trabajadora CENDITEL MÉRIDA VENEZUELA
161 Yutsi Corina Sotillo Tsu Informatica Colegio Universitario de Caracas ZULIA VENEZUELA
162 Zorianny Itriago Quijada Informatico Corpivensa DISTRITO CAPITA VENEZUELA

Regresar a evento

< Licencia de uso > < Acerca de sofi >